GTR 106612056

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Painting Material - Gcalc/7

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612056
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90036/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Painting Material - Gcalc/7
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paint Tray, Spatula, Paint Brush, Paint Roller Handle, 12/22/2025 - 07:10:22, Hydrated Lime, Zarcão, Burlap, Adhesive Tape, Adhesive Tape, Paint Remover, Waterproofing Agent, Plastic Canvas, Multipurpose Mask, Spackle, Caulk, Plastic Putty, Paint Brush Building, Paint Gun, Insulating Varnish, Building Paint Roller, Sealer, Primer, Industrial Solvent, Paint Diluent, Paint Diluent, Acrylic Paint, Enamel Paint, Acrylic Paint, Dye Paint, Varnish, Signage Demarcation Paint, Industrial Paint, Signage Demarcation Paint, Sandpaper, Building Painting Paint
Key Value
Tender Value
10,425,007 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e7a35edd-16e5-4a02-9e9f-5f805bbe1538.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders