GTR 106612015
Bids Are Invited For Office Materials And Others For The Pé Na Areia Project At Smmamc - Pmrg/Rs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106612015
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
219/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Office Materials And Others For The Pé Na Areia Project At Smmamc - Pmrg/Rs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Verge Paper Pack Of 50 Sheets (Eggshell) - White/Diamond Layered Paper, Pack Of 50 Units, Flat Brush 456 Nr.18 - Flat School Brush N° 18, Viscose White Glue 1Kg Tube Does Not Dry Out In The Tube, Washable And Non-Toxic. Certified By Inmetroo, -Cascorez Standard, Glue Bastao-Glue Stick 10G, Brown Masking Tape 48Mmx50m-Crepe Tape 48 10:45:37, 12/22/2025 - 10:45:38, Transparent Adhesive Tape 48Mmx50, Green Eva, Light Brown Plain Eva 40 Box With 50 Units. Blue Ballpoint Pen, Sheet Of A4 Paper - Pack Of 500 Sheets, Red Tnt - Tnt 1, 40M/ 1M, Hot Glue Gun, Natural Kraft Paper / Coil-Roll, Wax Chalk - Box Of 12, Flat Brush N§20, Gouache Paint Colors (Blue, Red, Yellow, Green, Black, White, Violet, Pink, Orange) Large Tempera Gouache Paint Colors (Blue, Orange) Tempera Gr-14 250Ml Tubes Of Each Of The Following Colors: White, Black, Yellow, Green, Blue, Red, Brown And Pink, Soldering Iron-127-60W, Line Filter-Electrical Extension 3 Outlets- 5M, Disposable Fork-4 Pack With 50 Units, Disposable Plate-16 Pack With 10 Units, Paper Napkin With 50 Units, Paper Towel-Pack With 1000 Sheets
Key Value
Tender Value
2,957 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
11244184-eafc-49c6-8df2-0caa54ac7c98.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.