GTR 106561506
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Notice Is To Register Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106561506
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
169/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Purpose Of This Notice Is To Register Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Medicines.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
09-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Adrenaline Or Epinephrine, 1Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution - Ampoule With 1Ml, Atropine Sulfate, 0.50Mg/Ml, Bromopride, 5Mg/Ml, Injectable - Ampoule With 2Ml, Bupivacaine, Hydrochloride, 5% (5Mg/Ml), Without Vasoconstrictor, Injectable - Ampoule With 20 Ml, Clonidine, Hydrochloride, 150Mg, 12/18/2025 - 16:57:03, 12/18/2025 - 16:58:02, 12/18/2025 - 16:58:32, 12/18/2025 - 16:59:03, 12/18/2025 - 16:59:32, 100Mg, Diosmin 900Mg + Hesperidin 100Mg (Daflon) - Judicial, Fentanyl, Citrated Salt, 05Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution - Bottle With 10Ml, Levetiracetam (Keppra) 250Mg Tablet - Judicial, Levetiracetam (Keppra) 750Mg Tablet - Judicial, Progesterone, 200Mg, Proximethacaine Hydrochloride, 5%, Eye Drops - Bottle With 5Ml, Magnesium Sulfate, 50%, Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, Suxamethonium Chloride, Injectable, 500Mg, Triamcinolone Acetonide, 20Mg/Ml, Injectable - Vial With 5 Ml, Zuclopenthixol, Decanoate Salt, 200 Mg/Ml, Injectable - Ampoule With 1 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6ecf43e4-6527-46bd-bc0b-20ae7755589c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.