GTR 106559863
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Council Of São Gabriel Do Oeste/Ms.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106559863
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
10/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Company To Supply Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Council Of São Gabriel Do Oeste/Ms.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Formatted Printing Paper Type: Bond/Parchment/Official, Size (L Additional: Non-Rechargeable, Model: Aaa, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Size: Stick, Nominal Voltage: 1.5, Model: Aa, Size: Small, Battery Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Size: Medium, Nominal Voltage: 9, 12/19/2025 - 17:58:09, 12/19/2025 - 17:58:10, 12/19/2025 - 17:58:11, 12/19/2025 - 17:58:12, Bracket Material: Brass, Size: Nº 10, Type: Hook, Surface Treatment: Nickel Plated, Size: 7, File Folder Material: Transparent Plastic, Width: 245, Height: 335, Spine: 20, Features Additional Features: Self-Adhesive, Length: 50, Color: Yellow, Width: 38, Material: Paper, Type: Removable, Ballpoint Pen Additional Features: Structure Color Orange/Silver Detail/Per-Logo, Ink Color: Blue, Material: Translucent Plastic, Tip Material: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Fine, Pencil Color: Black, Charge Hardness: Hb2, Material: Resin, Type: Non-Toxic, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: Stroke 4 Mm, Color: Green, Material: Plastic, Type: Non-Rechargeable, Tip Type: Fluorescent, Highlighter Pen Additional Features: 5 Mm Stroke, Color: Yellow, Electronic Calculator Application: People With Low Visual Acuity Or Blindness, Additional Features: Tilted Lcd Display, No Printing. Basic Calculations, Power Source: Cell Or Battery, Number Of Digits: 12, Type: Tabletop, Sound With Voice In Portuguese, Glue Application: Paper, Additional Features: Non-Toxic And Quick Drying, Composition: Based On Polyglucoside Ether, Type: Stick, File Folder Height: 350, Additional Features: With Flap And Elastic, Width: 235, Material: Polypropylene, Page Marker Additional Features: Bidirectional, Length: 43, Blue, Green, Red, Pink, Width: 12, Material: Polypropylene Film, Thermal Paper Application: Thermal Printer, Additional Features: 1 Copy, Weight: 56 G/M2, Length: 30, Width: 80, Adhesive Tape Length: 50, Width: 48, Material: Crepe, Width: 18, Type: Single-Sided, Adhesive Tape Additional Features: Printing According To Organ Model, Width: 45, Material: Polyethylene, Type: Transparent, Clip Application: Office Material, Material: Metal, Size: 6/0, Surface Treatment: Chrome, Adhesive Tape Application: Multipurpose, Color: Colorless, Material: Transparent Cellophane, Stapler Clip Material: Metal, Size: 26/6, Use: Desk Stapler, Pen Holder Height: 90, Application: Office, Color: Transparent, Width: 170, Material: Polystyrene, Office Ruler Additional Features: 2.6 Cm Width, Graduation: Centimeter/Millimeter, Material Type: Flexible, Pencil Sharpener Features Additional: With Round Tank, Color: Assorted, Number Of Holes: 1, Size: Medium, Type: School, Formatted Printing Paper Color: Colored, Type: Offset, Formatted Printing Paper Type: Offset, Color: Colored, Paper Punch Perforation Capacity: 60, Operation: Manual, Material: Cast Iron, Type: Medium, Surface Treatment:
Key Value
Tender Value
11,659 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ce037583-65d8-483a-8f8f-062cba0b427c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.