GTR 106466792

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines From The Basic Pharmacy, Court Orders And To Meet Demand At Municipal Emergency Services, With Free Distribution By The Health Department Of The Municipality Of Nova Prata Do Iguaçu - Pr.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466792
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90065/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines From The Basic Pharmacy, Court Orders And To Meet Demand At Municipal Emergency Services, With Free Distribution By The Health Department Of The Municipality Of Nova Prata Do Iguaçu - Pr.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ambroxol, Betamethasone, Bupropion Hydrochloride, Cinnarizine, 18/12/2025 - 07:00:05, Dexamethasone, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Gentamicin, Retinol, Sertraline Hydrochloride, Tetracaine Hydrochloride, Ascorbic Acid, Essential Fatty Acids, Atropine Sulfate, Adenosine, Amiodarone, Amikacin Sulfate, Aminophylline, Distilled Water, Ketoprofen, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Chloride, Clopidogrel, Chlorpromazine, Activated Charcoal, Collagenase, Cimetidine, Diazepam, Dimenhydrinate, Dipyrone Sodium, Diclofenac, Deslanoside, Dopamine, Epinephrine, Ethylephrine Hydrochloride, Etomidate, Furosemide, Phenobarbital Sodium, Phenytoin Sodium, Fentanyl, Phytomenadione, Calcium Glyconate, Haloperidol, Hydralazine, Heparin Sodium, Hydrocortisone, Metoprolol, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Metronidazole, Methylergometrine Maleate, Midazolam, Norepinephrine, Neomycin, Oxytocin, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Pethidine Hydrochloride, Suxamethonium Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Sulfadiazine, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Terbutaline Sulfate, Enteral Diet, Baclofen, Nintedanib, Childrens Diet
Key Value
Tender Value
805,142 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5a9dd21d-7ce4-42a4-b727-fd6a3530dddd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders