GTR 106466746

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466746
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90011/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Hypodermic Needle, Syringe, 18/12/2025 - 07:03:03, Glove For Non-Surgical Healthcare Procedure With Anvisa, Healthcare Waste Collector, Disposable Sheet For Hospital Use, Disposable Mask For General Use, Resp. Protection Mask. With Anvisa, Bandage, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use, Cotton Use In Health, Operating Field Compress, Gauze Use In Health, Gauze Compress, Disposable Surgical Drape, Scalpel Blade, Needled Suture Thread, Degermation Brush, Gravitational Venous Infusion Equipment, Peripheral Catheter, Urinary Tract Probe, Plastic Waste Bag, Swab, Reservoir For Biological Sample Collection, Flexible Rod, Sterilization Packaging
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ae28df39-0ff3-4b34-a482-e00b83bba44b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders