GTR 106466745

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Opioid, Anti-Inflammatory, Vasoactive And Hospital Anesthetic Medications To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department Of Campina Grande – Pb

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466745
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
91623/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Opioid, Anti-Inflammatory, Vasoactive And Hospital Anesthetic Medications To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department Of Campina Grande – Pb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adenosine, Aminophylline, Amiodarone, 12/18/2025 - 07:03:07, Atropine Sulfate, Bupivacaine Hydrochloride, Ketoprofen, Trometamol, Cisatracurium Besylate, Dipyrone Sodium, Dobutamine Hydrochloride, Dopamine, Ephedrine, Epinephrine, Ethylephrine Hydrochloride, Etomidate, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride, Fentanyl, Flumazenil, Hydralazine, Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Metaraminol, Midazolam, Morphine, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Neostigmine Methylsulfate, Nimesulide, Nitroglycerin, Norepinephrine, Sodium Nitroprusside, Pancuronium Bromide, Paracetamol, Pethidine Hydrochloride, Propofol, Rocuronium Bromide, Sevoflurane, Suxamethonium Chloride, Tenoxicam, Terbutaline Sulfate, Tramadol Hydrochloride
Key Value
Tender Value
12,350,499 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0e635d75-79b1-4944-9ac9-d7bd606284c0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders