GTR 106466679
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Health Foundation Of Foz Do Iguaçu- Pr, During The Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466679
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90094/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Health Foundation Of Foz Do Iguaçu- Pr, During The Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir, Folic Acid, Tranexamic Acid, Essential Fatty Acids, Albendazole, 18/12/2025 - 07:06:31, Epoetin Alfa, Ambroxol, Aminophylline, Amiodarone, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride, Amoxicillin, Ampicillin, Amlodipine Besylate, Atenolol, Atracurium Besylate, Atropine Sulfate, Azathioprine, Azithromycin, Baclofen, Biperiden, Bisacodyl, Bromopride, Captopril, Cefoxitin Sodium, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Cimetidine, Cisatracurium Besylate, Clonazepam, Calcium Chloride, Chlorpromazine, Dantrolene Sodium, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate, Dexmedetomidine Hydrochloride, Dobutamine Hydrochloride, Domperidone, Enalapril Maleate, Enoxaparin, Esketamine, Scopolamine Butylbromide, Etomidate, Fentanyl, Flumazenil, Fluoxetine, Formoterol Fumarate, Sodium Phosphate, Haloperidol, Heparin Sodium, Itraconazole, Levobupivacaine Hydrochloride, Levofloxacin, Levomepromazine, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Linezolid, Lorazepam, Losartan Potassium, Meropenem, Methylprednisolone, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Midazolam, Multivitamins, Nifedipine, Sodium Nitroprusside, Norepinephrine, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Oxacillin, Oxybuprocaine, Pamidronate Sodium, Pancuronium Bromide, Piperacillin, Polymyxin B, Prednisolone, Prednisone, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Propathylnitrate, Propofol, Quetiapine, Remifentanil Hydrochloride, Risperidone, Rivaroxaban, Salbutamol, Sildenafil, Sufentanil Citrate, Sulfadiazine, Sulfamethoxazole, Suxamethonium Chloride, Thiamine, Tobramycin, Toxin Botulinum, Tramadol Hydrochloride, Vancomycin Hydrochloride, Vasopressin, Sodium Valproate, Voriconazole
Key Value
Tender Value
51,980 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4071df80-c046-4742-87a5-40f3706adfdf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.