GTR 106466480
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Remume Medicines
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466480
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
109/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Remume Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amikacin, Sulfate 250Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 2Ml Ampoule, Aminophylline 24Mg/Ml Intravenous Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, Amiodarone, Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 3Ml Ampoule, Atropine, Sulfate 0, 25Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - Ampoule 1Ml, Sodium Bicarbonate 4Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Iv - Ampoule 10Ml, 18/12/2025 - 08:49:03, Dobutamine Hydrochloride 12.5 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 20Ml, Dopamine, Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - Ampoule 10Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium 40Mg Injectable Solution - Filled Syringe 8Ml + Safety System, Epinephrine 1Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 1Ml Ampoule, Calcium Gluconate 100Mg/Ml (10%) Injectable Solution - 10Ml Ampoule, Midazolam 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 3Ml Ampoule, Nifedipine 10Mg Tablet, Terbutaline, 5Mg/Ml Solution Injectable - 1Ml Ampoule, Acetylcysteine 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 3Ml Vial, Ascorbic Acid 100Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 5Ml Ampoule, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000 Iu Powder For Injectable Suspension, Betamethasone, 5Mg/Ml Dipropionate + Betamethasone, Disodium Phosphate 2Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 1Ml Ampoule, Clindamycin, 300Mg Hydrochloride Hard Capsule, Dipyrone 500Mg Tablet, Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml Injectable Solution 2Ml Ampoule, Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml Oral Solution - Drops Bottle 10Ml, Scopolamide, Butylbromide 10Mg Tablet Or Dragee, Scopolamine, Butylbromide 20Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 1Ml Ampoule, Butylbromide 4Mg/Ml + Dipyrone 500Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 5Ml Ampoule, Hydroxycobalamin 5Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule 1Ml, Paracetamol 200Mg/Ml Oral Solution - 15Ml Drop Bottle, Paracetamol 500Mg Tablet, Thiamazol 10Mg Tablet, Thiamazol 5Mg Tablet, Tramadol, Hydrochloride 50Mg Hard Gel Capsule, Hydrochloride 50Mg/Ml Injectable Solution - 2Ml Ampoule, Tranexamic Acid 250Mg Tablet, Tranexamic Acid, 50Mg/Ml - 5Ml Ampoule, Triamcinolone Acetoninde 1Mg/G Mouth Ointment - 10G Tube, Trometamol Ketorolac 10Mg Sublingual Tablet, Vitamin B Complex Injectable Solution 2Ml Ampoule, Amoxicillin 500Mg + Potassium Clavulinate 125Mg Coated Tablet, Amoxicillin 500Mg Hard Capsule, Amoxicillin 50Mg/Ml + Potassium Clavulinate 12, 5Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension - 75Ml Bottle, Amoxicillin 50Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension - 150Ml Bottle, Ampicillin 500Mg Hard Capsule, Azithromycin 40Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension X 15Ml + Diluent 40Mg/Ml Powder For Oral Suspension Hemieptahydrate 1G Powder For Iv Injection Solution, Ceftriaxone Disodium Hemieptahydrate 1G Powder For Iv Injection Solution + Diluent With Lidocaine 1%, Ceftriaxone Disodium Hemieptahydrate 500Mg Powder For Iv Injection Solution, Ciprofloxacin, Hydrochloride 500Mg Coated Tablet, Clarithromycin 500Mg Extended Release Tablet, Clarithromycin 50Mg/Ml Granules For Oral Suspension Nitrofurantoin 100Mg Gel Capsule
Key Value
Tender Value
19,088,091 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6653dd5e-2cae-484d-ab13-5a3119ea83ff.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.