GTR 106466403

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Assets:0002-Equipment/Materials For Office/School/Fine Arts;0034-Materials/Computer Supplies;0045-Graphic / Similar Materials;0185-Packaging In General/Ropes/Strings/Ribbons (Except For Med.);

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466403
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0012/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Family Assets:0002-Equipment/Materials For Office/School/Fine Arts;0034-Materials/Computer Supplies;0045-Graphic / Similar Materials;0185-Packaging In General/Ropes/Strings/Ribbons (Except For Med.);
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Double Sided Adhesive Tape - White 12.00Mm - Roll 15000.00Mm, Correction Tape - White 5Mm 6,000 Mm, Notebook – Type: University; Binding: Spiral, 200Fls., Toner - Compatible Ricoh Sp3510 Sf Black, Form Pe-166 External Use Envelope, 12/18/2025 - 09:40:55, 12/18/2025 - 09:51:04, 12/18/2025 - 09:51:05, 18/12/2025 - 09:51:06, Plastic Bag - Polyethylene - Transparent - 0.12 To 0.14 Microns - 50Kg, Transparent Plastic Organizing Box - 80 Liters
Key Value
Tender Value
656,303 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
098e366d-8195-47a3-a7f7-5116df54533b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders