GTR 106466392

Bids Are Invited For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines Iv, For Supply Of The Municipal Pharmacy, Belonging To The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Sapezal/Mt, According To The Specifications Of Annex I - Term Of Reference Of This Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466392
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
128/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines Iv, For Supply Of The Municipal Pharmacy, Belonging To The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of Sapezal/Mt, According To The Specifications Of Annex I - Term Of Reference Of This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
12-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Folic Acid Concentration/Dosage 5Mg Tablet Pharmaceutical Form, Oral Administration Route Unit., Acetylcysteine - Concentration/Dosage 600 Mg, Granular Pharmaceutical Form, Envelope Presentation Form, Oral Administration Route., Acetylcysteine - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg/Ml, Syrup Pharmaceutical Form, Bottle Presentation Form, Route For Oral Administration Bottle 120 Milliliter, Folic Acid 400Mcg Dextroalfatocopherol 10Mg Pharmaceutical Form Oral Administration Capsule., Acetylsalicylic Acid - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Tablet Form, Oral Administration Route, 12/18/2025 - 09:59:05, Acid Ascorbic - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Ampoule Presentation Form, Parenteral Administration Route 5Ml Ampoule, Ascorbic Acid - Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg, Allopurinol - Concentration/Dosage 300 Mg, Allopurinol - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Albendazole - Concentration/Dosage 400 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Chewable Tablet, Oral Administration Route Blister With 1 Tablet., Alprazolam - Concentration/Dosage 1 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Extended Release Tablet, Amoxicillin - Concentration/Dosage Concentration/Dosage 250 Mg/5Ml, Pharmaceutical Suspension Form, Presentation Form In Bottle -, Oral Use Bottle 60 Milliliter., Atropine, Sulfate - Concentration/Dosage 0.25 Mg/Ml, Parenteral Route Of Administration. Ampoule C/1 Ml., Azithromycin - Concentration/Dosage 600 Mg, Powder Pharmaceutical Form For Oral Suspension, Oral Administration Route. 15 Ml Bottle, Betamethasone, Betamethasone Acetate, Disodium Phosphate - Concentration/Dosage 3 Mg/Ml 3 Mg/Ml, Parenteral Administration Route. Ampoule 1 Ml., Lithium Carbonate - Concentration/Dosage 300 Mg, Carbamazepine - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Oral Suspension, Oral Route Of Administration 100 Milliliter Bottle, Ketoprofen - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Pharmaceutical Form Lyophilized Powder For Solution Injectable, Vial-Ampule Presentation Form, Intravenous Administration Route., Ceftriaxone Disodium - Concentration/Dosage 1 G, Powder Pharmaceutical Form For Injectable Solution, Intramuscular Administration Route., Ketoconazole - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg/G, Shampoo Pharmaceutical Form, Topical Administration Route Vial 100 Milliliter., Clonazepam - Concentration/Dosage 2 Mg, Clopidogrel, Bisulfate - Concentration/Dosage 75 Mg, Coated Tablet Pharmaceutical Form, Chlorpromazine, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 100 Mg, Cyclobenzaprine, Hydrochloride - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg, Cinnarizine - Concentration/Dosage 75 Mg, Carmelose Sodium - Concentration/Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Ophthalmic Solution, Presentation Form Dropper Bottle, Topical Ophthalmic Administration Route. Bottle 10 Milliliters., Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 2 Mg/Ml, Pharmaceutical Form Injectable Solution, Ampoule Presentation Form, Parenteral Administration Route. Ampoule 1 Ml., Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 4 Mg/Ml, Parenteral Route Of Administration. Ampoule With 2.5 Ml., Sodium Dipyrone - Concentration/Dosage 500 Mg, Doxazosin, Mesylate - Concentration/Dosage 2 Mg, Oral Administration Route Unit., Dexamethasone - Concentration/Dosage 4 Mg, Pyridoxine Dimenhydrinate - Concentration/Dosage 50 Mg 10 Mg Respectively, Mesylate - Concentration/Dosage 4 Mg, Enalapril - Concentration/Dosage 10 Mg, Enalapril - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg, Scopolamine, Butylbromide - Concentration/Dosage 20 Mg/Ml, Parenteral Route Of Administration 1
Key Value
Tender Value
1,411,274 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2277d136-5d20-4bc7-b842-f43386b98767.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders