GTR 106466273

Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Injectable Medicine

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106466273
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
44/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Injectable Medicine
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Ascorbic Acid 100 Mg/Ml, Injectable, Tranexamic Acid 50Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Adenosine, Dosage 3 Mg/Ml Indication Injectable Solution, Distilled Water Sol. Inj. - 10 Ml, Amikacin Sulfate, 50 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution 2 Ml, 12/18/2025 - 11:22:16, Amikacin, Sulfate 250Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2Ml, Aminophylline 24 Mg/Ml 10 Ml, Amiodarone 50 Mg/Ml, Ampicillin Sodium 1G Lyophilized Powder, Atropine, Sulfate 0.25 Mg Ml, Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000 Iu, Sodium Bicarbonate 8, 4 10 Ml, Bromopride, Dosage 5 Mg/Ml, Injectable Presentation, Scopolamine Butylbromide (20Mg/Ml) - Sol. Inj - 1Ml, Scopolamine Butylbromide Dipyrinone (4Mg 500Mg) /Ml - Sol. Inj - 5Ml, Cephalothin Sodium 1 G, Injectable, Ceftriaxone 1.0G I.V Lyophilized Powder0, Esketamine Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml, Cimetidine 150Mg/Ml 2Ml, Injectable Ciprofloxacin, Dosage: 2 Mg/Ml, 200 Ml, Fentanyl Citrate 0.05Mcg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 10 Ml, Clindamycin Phosphate 150Mg /Ml Sol. Inj. 4 Ml, Potassium Chloride 19.1, Sol. Inj. 10 Ml, Dopamine Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj - 10Ml, Chlorpromazine 25Mg, Sol Hydrochloride Inj. - 5Ml, Complex B (B Complex Vitamins) Sol. Inj. - 2Ml, Haloperidol Decanoate 50Mg/Ml, Deslanoside 0.2 Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Dexamethasone 4Mg, Phosphate Sol. Inj. - 2.5 Ml, Diazepan 5 Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2 Ml, Diclofenac Sodium 25 Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 3Ml, Dimenhydrinate, Associated With Pyridoxine Glucose Fructose, Dosage/Concentration: 3Mg 5Mg 100Mg 100Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule 10, 00 Ml, Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2Ml, Enoxaparin Sodium Injectable Solution 40 Mg/0.4 Ml, Epinephrine - Epinephrine, Dosage 1Mg/Ml, Use Injectable Solution, Etilephrine, Hydrochloride 10 Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 1Ml, Etomidate - Dosage: 2 Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution, Phenytoin Sodium 50Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 5Ml, Phenobarbital 100Mg/Ml (Im/Ev) - Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Fentanyl 50 Mcg/Ml 10 Ml, Phytomenadione (Vitamin K) 10 Mg/Ml Sol. Inj (Iv E/Or Im) - 1Ml, Flumazenil 0, 1Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 5Ml, Furosemide 10Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2 Ml, Gentamicin, Sulfate 40Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 2Ml, Glucose 25 - Sol. Inj. - 10 Ml, Glucose 50, Sol. Inj. - 10 Ml, Haloperidol 5Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. 1 Ml, Sodium Heparin 5,000 Iu - Sol. Inj - 0.25Ml, Hydralazine, Hydrochloride 20Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj - 1Ml, Lidocaine, Epinephrine Hydrochloride (2 1:200,000) - Sol. Inj. - 20Ml, Hydrochloride 2 Without Vasoconstrictor - Sol. Inj. - 20 Ml, Meropenem 1G, Methylergometrine 0.2 Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 1 Ml, Metoclopramide, Hydrochloride 5Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. 2Ml, Metronidazole - Metronidazole Dosage: 5Mg/Ml, Presentation: Injectable Solution 100 Ml, Midazolam 50Mg/10Ml - Sol. Inj. - 10Ml, Morphine, Sulfate 10Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 1Ml, Norepinephrine 2Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 4Ml, Ocytocin 5Ui/Ml - Sol. Inj. - 1Ml, Omeprazole - Use: Injectable, Concentration: 40 Mg, Ondansetron 8 Mg/ 4 Ml - Injectable Solution, Oxacillin 500Mg - Powder For Sun. Inj. 2 Ml, Ferric Hydroxide Saccharate (Iron Iii Saccharate) 20Mg/Ml - Sol. Inj. Ev - 5 Ml, Hydrocortisone Sodium Succinate, Powder For Injectable Solution 500Mg, Suxamethonium Chloride - Indication: Injectable, Dosage: 100 Mg, Tenoxicam, Dosage: 40 Mg, Indication: Injectable, Tramadol, Hydrochloride 50 Mg/Ml (100Mg) - Sol. Inj. 2 Ml, Vancomycin Hydrochloride Dosage: 500 Mg, Presentation: Injectable, Naloxone Hydrochloride, Dosage/Concentration: 0.4 Mg/Ml, Dosage/Concentration: 80 Mg/Ml, Application: Injectable Solution, Nitrop
Key Value
Tender Value
305,359 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b79c30ac-cb87-4718-90bc-39883049cb4b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders