GTR 106465603

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Materials To Replenish Stocks In The Sr/Pb Warehouse.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106465603
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
84/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Materials To Replenish Stocks In The Sr/Pb Warehouse.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Reminder Paper Type: Unlined, Paper Type: Bond, Length: 95, Width: 81.5, Weight: 75, Additional Features: Cut, Multicolor, Ballpoint Pen Material: Transparent Acrylic, Loads Quantity: 1, Point Material: Ball, Writing Type: Fine 0.7, Ink Color: Blue, Additional Features: Hexagonal Shaped, Point Material: Tungsten Ball, Writing Type: Fine, Paint Color: Black, Additional Features: Hexagonal Body And Vented Cap, Clip Surface Treatment: Galvanized, Application: Office Material, Size: 3/0, Material: Steel Wire, Shape: Parallel, Glue Composition: Water Base, Color: White, Application: Paper, Additional Features: Minimum Validity 12 Months With Seal From Inmetro, Type: Liquid, Presentation: 90, 12/18/2025 - 11:54:32, 12/18/2025 - 11:54:33, 12/18/2025 - 11:54:34, 12/18/2025 - 12:01:34, Glue Composition: Alfacyanoacrylate E Polymethacrylate, Color: Colorless, Application: Leather, Metal, Glass, Cork, Plastic, Wood, Additional Features: Instant, Disposable Cup Material: Plastic, Capacity: 200, Additional Features: Pack 100 Units, Adhesive Tape Material: Polypropylene, Type: Durex, Width: 12, Length: 30, Color: Transparent, Envelope Material: Kraft, Model: Standard Bag, Size (L X W): 162 X 229, Color: Brown, Weight: 80, Model: Legal, Size (L 180, Adhesive Tape Material: High Strength Acrylic Adhesive, Type: Double Sided, Width: 24, Length: 2, Application: Multipurpose, Additional Features: Fixing Capacity: 5Kg Every 20Cm, Width: 45, Length: 40, Stapler Material: Metal, Type: Table, Capacity: 25, Staple Size: 26/6, Features Additional: Rubber Base, Highlighter Pen Material: Plastic, Tip Type: Chamfered, Color: Fluorescent Yellow, Type: Water Based, Additional Features: Quick Drying, Color: Green, Additional Features: Stroke 2.5 To 5 Mm, Transparent, Non-Chlorinated Paper Format: A4, Length: 297, Width: 210, Application: Printer Laser, Thumbtack Material: Metal, Surface Treatment: Brass, Size: 15, Additional Features: For Finishing, Color: Smoke, Portable Clipboard Material: Wood, Length: 450, Width: 330, Thickness: 6, Additional Features: With Metal Clips, Scissors Material: Stainless Steel, Length: 17, Additional Features: Handle Anatomical, Sunscreen Protection Type: Grape/Uvb, Protection Factor: Factor 60, Pharmaceutical Form: Creamy Lotion, Keychain Material: Plastic, Size: 26, 4 Dvd-Rw, Additional Features: Individual Transparent Acrylic Case, Recording Speed: 4X, Dvd Rom Capacity: 4.7, Mouse Pad Material: Gel, Length: 25, Width: 22, Thickness: 2, Surface Finish: Fabric, Additional Features: Wrist Support, Antistatic Rubber, Type: Ergonomic, Non-Rechargeable Battery Type: Button Cell, Electrochemical System: Lithium, Nominal Voltage: 3, Model: Cr-2032, Battery Size: Small, Model: Aa, Additional Features: Non-Rechargeable, Electrochemical System: Alkaline, Nominal Voltage: 1, Type: Alkaline, Model: Aaa
Key Value
Tender Value
10,429 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd504a31-d642-44ce-aca6-2e1da0b04191.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders