GTR 106458651

Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106458651
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-18-024993-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Manit Solution For Infusions 150 Mg/Ml 200Ml; Validol Tablets 60 Mg Each; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiazide, Tablets, Each 50/12.5 Mg; Prednisolone, Solution For Injections, 30 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Furosemide, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diphenhydramine, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Naloxone Solution For Injection, 0.4 Mg/Ml Per 1 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10,000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, Each 5.0 Ml; Ascorbic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg...
Key Value
Tender Value
68 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
26887f44-ffb2-49ed-ab9d-f59f3d861fba.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders