GTR 106409656

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Materials For Painting The External Area Of ​​The Fishing Sector - Sector L,

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106409656
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
32/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Materials For Painting The External Area Of ​​The Fishing Sector - Sector L,
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Building Paint Paint Basic Composition: Water And Pva - Polyvinyl Chloride, Physical Aspect: Liquid, Finishing Type: Matte, Color: Space Blue, Recommended Diluent: Drinking Water, Application Method: Roller, Application Surface: Repainting, Application: External, Color: Snow White, Building Paint Paint Basic Composition: Water And Emulsion Acrylic, Finish Type: Semi-Gloss, Color: Lead Grey, Application Method: Roller/Brush And Soft Hair Broom, Application Surface: Interior And Exterior, Building Paint Paint Basic Composition: Water And Pva, Color: Concrete, Sealer Type: Acrylic, 17/12/2025 - 15:47:44, 12/17/2025 - 15:47:45, Spackle Basic Composition: Vinyl Emulsion, Mineral Fillers, Hydrocarbons, Solubility: Water, Application: General Renovations, Mortar Composition: Cement, Limestone And Additives, Color: Platinum Grey, Application: Grouting Ceramic Plates On Floors And Walls, Plaster Origin: Mineral, Type: Stucco, Physical Appearance: Powder, Color: White, Application: Civil Construction, Sandpaper Material: Aluminum Oxide, Type: Sandpaper, Presentation: Sheet, Grit Type: 150, Length: 300, Width: 200, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 25, Length: 50, Color: White, Application: Multipurpose, Width: 48, Building Paint Roller Material: Lamb Wool, Tube Material: Plastic, Application: Smooth Surface/Latex And Acrylic, Length: 10, Handle Material: Sturdy Plastic, Additional Features: With Galvanized Steel Support/Fork
Key Value
Tender Value
5,706 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dd9c790d-3920-41ff-b8f7-39cebd74b0a5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders