GTR 106360786

Tenders Are Invited For Office Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106360786
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-16-026367-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Paper For Printing, A4, 80 G/M², Sie 161%, 105 Μm, 92%, 500 Sheets, White, Archive Boxes, Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Transparent Gloss, Glue-Pencil, Pva, 15-25G, Pva Glue 40Ml, Bottle, Pva Glue 100Ml, Dispenser Cap, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Black, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pens, Graphite Pencil Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, Length 175 Mm, Stapler, #24/6, From 20 Sheets, Metal/Plastic, Office Staplers, Staples For Stapler, #23/10, 1000 Pcs, Office Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 9 Mm, Metal Staples 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Metal Staples 50Mm, Round, Nickel Plated, 100Pcs, Paper Clips, Corrector Liquid, 20Ml, With Brush, Corrector Tape, 5Mm, 6M, Paper Tray, Horizontal, A4, Black, Paper Tray, Plain, Vertical, Plastic, A4, Black, Notebook, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Notebooks, Paper Pads For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 75X75mm, 400-450Pcs., Paper Pads For Notes Unglued, From 50 G/M2, 90X90mm, 1000 Pieces, Organizers, Paper Clips 19Mm, 12 Pieces In A Pack, Paper Clips 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 51-55 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Set Of 3 Text Markers, Water Based, Highlighting Text, Multicolored, Hole Punches With Ruler, 20 Sheets, Metal, Adhesive Stationery Tape Single Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Μm, Transparent, Adhesive Stationery Tape, Adhesive Stationery Tape, Adhesive Tape Stationery, Metal Buttons With A Plastic Nail, 30 Pcs., Scissors From 180 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. With Inserts, Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Staple Size 24/6, 26/6, With Latch, Filing Folders, Filing Folders, A4, 70 Mm, Blue, Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs.
Key Value
Tender Value
137,113 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fd6d8902-d196-4fcd-9771-a371c1ce2a78.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders