GTR 106360764
Tenders Are Invited For Office Equipment And Accessories Are Different
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106360764
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-16-026607-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Equipment And Accessories Are Different
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Black, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Red, 0.7Mm, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm, Erasers For Erasing Graphite Pencil Writing And Ink, Paper Clips 15Mm, 12Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 25 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 51-55 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Hole Punches With Ruler, 30 Sheets, Graphite Pencil Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Stapler, Staple No. 23/6, No. 23/8, No. 23/10, No. 23/13, No. 23/17, No. 23/24, 240 Sheets, Staple Depth 70 Mm, Metal, Correction Pen, 8-12Ml, Metal Staples 25Mm, Round, Galvanized, 100 Pcs., Metal Staples 50 Mm, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs., Staples For Stapler #10, 1000 Pcs., Staples For Stapler #24/6, 1000 Pcs., Staples For Stapler #23/13, 1000 Pcs., Book Notepad, A4, Hard Cover, 96 Sheets, Cell, Paper Pads For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 90X90mm, 400-450Pcs., File Folder A4, 75Mm, Cardboard With Lamination, 450 Sheets, Assorted Colors, Mailing Envelopes Dl (110X220 Mm), Mk, 0+0 White Offset 75 G/M², Postal Envelopes C5 (162X229 Mm), Glass, 0+0 White Offset 80 G/M², Postal Envelopes C4 (229X324 Mm), Mk, 0+0, Kraft 100 G/M², Triangular Flap, Postal Packages C4 (229X324 Mm), Glass, 0+0 Kraft 120 G/M², With Extension, Mailing Envelopes Dl (110X220 Mm), Glass, 0+0 Kraft 80 G/M², 1 Piece, Postal Packages B4 (250X353 Mm), Glass, 0+0 Kraft 130 G/M², With Extension, Pencil Sharpeners, Markers, Anti-Staplers, Office Staplers, Office Staplers, Correctors, Correctors, Office Adhesive Tape, Office Adhesive Tape, Paper Pads For Notes, Paper Pads For Notes, Bookmarks, File Folders
Key Value
Tender Value
250,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e1fea421-5318-40c9-8119-d029b2264006.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.