GTR 106352394

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Hospital Medical Materials, In Installments Based On The Need Of The Family Health Strategy Team, To Serve The Population Of The Municipality Of Sertãozinho-Pb

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106352394
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
00042/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Various Hospital Medical Materials, In Installments Based On The Need Of The Family Health Strategy Team, To Serve The Population Of The Municipality Of Sertãozinho-Pb
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Tongue Depressor Pct C/100 Units, Distilled Water 5Lt, Needle Desc. 13X4, 5 Boxes C/100, Needle Desc. 20 X 5, Needle Desc. 25X06 Box C/100, 16/12/2025 - 11:12:34, Needle Desc. 25X07 Box C/100, Needle Desc. 25X08 Box C/100, Needle Desc. 40X12 Cx C/100, Alcohol 70% 1Lt, Alcohol 70% 5Lt, Alcohol Gel 70% 1Lt, Alcohol Gel 70% 5Lt, Hydrophilic Cotton 500G, Amber Album 500Ml, Transparent Alcooly 500Ml, Crepe Bandage 10Cmx4, 5M Pct C/12, Crepe Bandage 15Cmx4, Crepe Bandage 20Cmx4, Crepe Bandage 25Cmx4, Apron With Tnt Sleeve 40G C/10, Ecg Paper Coil 80Mm Cm C/50, Adult Glasses Type Nasal Catheter For Oxygen, Jelco Intravenous Catheter N°18G, Jelco Intravenous Catheter N°20G, Jelco Intravenous Catheter N°22G, Jelco Intravenous Catheter N°24G, Chlorhexidine 2% 1Lt, Feces And Urine Collector 50Ml, Urine Unopened Bag Type With Drawstring 2L C/100, Urine Collector System. Closed 2Lt, Sharp Perforation Collector 13 Lt, Sharp Perforation Collector 20 Lt, Sharp Perforation Collector 7 Lt, Enzymatic Detergent 1Lt, Adult Ecg Electrodes C/50, Macro Drops Equipment With Side Injector, Sterile Cytological Brush C/100, Degermation Brush, Application: With Pvp At 10% Iodized At 1%, Sterile, Disposable, Additional Features: Individually Packed, Adult Aneroides Sphygnomanometer, Childrens Aneroides Sphygnomanometer, Obese Aneroides Sphygnomanometer, Waterproof Tape 10X4, 5M, Waterproof Tape 5X4, Micropore Tape 10X4, Micropore Tape 5 45 Cm Ag: 3/8 16Mmx50m, Adhesive Tape For Autoclave 19Mm Cheese Gauze 9, 1 X 50M, Hydrophilic Gauze 7, 5 1Lt, Topical Povidone Iodine 1Lt, Adult Nebulizer Kit. Type:Thread, Childrens Nebulizer Kit, Type:Thread, Scalpel Blade N°22 Cx C/100, Scalpel Blade N°24 Cx C/100, Blade Desc. For Scalpel No. 23, C/100, Blade Desc. For Scalpel No. 15 C/100, Blade Desc. For Scalpel No. 20 C/100, Blade Desc. For Scalpel No. 21 C/100, Microscopy Blade 26X76 Matte Edge Box C/50, Microscopy Blade 26X76 Smooth Edge Box C/50, Sterilized Automatic Lancet 28G /0, 36Mm C/200, Lancet Desc. Ultrafine With Trinagular Tip W/100, Led Clinical Flashlight, Latex For Tourniquet 200 W/15Mt, Hospital Paper Sheet 50Cm X 50M, Hospital Paper Sheet 70Cm C/100, Latex Procedure Glove Pp Cx C/100, Sterile Latex Glove 7, 0, 5, Sterile Latex Glove 8, Nitrile Glove For Procedures M Cx C/100, Nitrile Glove For Procedures P Cx C/100, Mask Desc. With Elastic W/100 Units, Adult Venturi Facial Mask, Faci Mask
Key Value
Tender Value
1,031,300 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8b958599-745b-430b-a8be-9eeaf3ec4073.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders