GTR 106352184

Bids Are Invited For Record Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Department.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106352184
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
74/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Record Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Education Department.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Whiteboard Marker/Brush - Black. Refill Whiteboard Marker/Brush - Black. Refillable With Cap That Unscrews To Refill. Soft Tip, In Polyester, Special Ink, Bright Color To Facilitate Reading From A Distance, Easy To Erase, Non-Toxic, Humidifier In The Lid, Body In The Color Of The Ink. Pilot Type, Whiteboard Marker/Brush - Blue. Rechargeable Whiteboard Marker/Brush - Blue Color. Refillable With Cap That Unscrews To Refill. Soft Tip, Body In Paint Color Reference: Pilot Type Or Similar, Marker/Brush For Whiteboard - Red Color. Refill Whiteboard Marker/Brush - Red Color. Refillable With Cap That Unscrews To Refill. Soft Tip, Body In Paint Color. Pilot Type Or Similar, Folder Suspended On Cardboard Folder Suspended On Brown Cardboard (Brown), Resistant, Marbled Nylon Tip Timbo Card 0.35 / Orle 0.35. With Standard Plastic Fastener; Label Holder In Transparent Acetate. Dimensions 235 X 360 Mm. Box With 50 Units., Stapler 26/6Desk Stapler, 26/6, Metallic Body 200 Mm Long X 50 Mm High X 30 Mm Base Width, Capacity For 25 Sheets Of Paper 75 G/M Minimum. With Stainless Steel Staple Deposit And Capacity For 105 Staples. Made From Steel Sheet Standard Sae 1010/20, 1.0 Mm. Phosphorized Thickness And Electrostatic Painting. Base For Closing The Clamp With Two Positions (Open Or Closed), In Steel Norm Sae 1010/20, With Nickel-Plated Finish, Housing Case For The Clips In Sheet Steel Steel Norm Sae 1010/20, Black Oxidation, Steel Knife Norm Sae 1065/70, Tempered And Resistant, Pre-Tempered And Resistant Spring Steel. Base Support In Pvc., 11/26/2025 - 09:24:18, Adhesive Tape, Paper Material, Double Sided Type, Width 24 Mm, Length 30 M, White Color, Multipurpose Application With Good Holding Adhesive Tape, Multipurpose Application With Good Holding
Key Value
Tender Value
83,452 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c9019a09-b5d3-47f9-9c76-1a0eb0dd978b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders