GTR 106348823
Tenders Are Invited For Levothyroxine 100 Mg Tablets; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106348823
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-16-005112-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Levothyroxine 100 Mg Tablets; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Levothyroxine 100 Mg Tablets; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Albendazole 400 Mg Tablets; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Amlodipine 10 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atorvastatin, Tablets, 20 Mg Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid...
Key Value
Tender Value
6,044,049 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bd0f9a00-3287-4e7f-9eb1-3d66d3793e1f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.