GTR 106347022
Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets Shell, 400 Ml Of Ringers Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Of Cyanocobalamin, 1 Ml Of Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml Of Gentamicin 2 Ml; Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg; Theophylline For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106347022
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-16-014208-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets Shell, 400 Ml Of Ringers Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Of Cyanocobalamin, 1 Ml Of Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml Of Gentamicin 2 Ml; Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg; Theophylline For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Captopril, Tablets, 25 Mg Each; Salbutamol, Solution For Inhalations, 2.5 Mg/2.5 Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Ciprofloxacin Film-Coated Tablets Shell, 400 Ml Of Ringers Solution For Infusion, 2 Mg/Ml Of Cyanocobalamin, 1 Ml Of Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml Of Gentamicin 2 Ml; Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg; Theophylline For Injections 20 Mg/Ml 5 Ml)
Key Value
Tender Value
46,400 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
93cba8c8-df06-46b5-b934-11f6e8539c26.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.