GTR 106346499

Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Hepa...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106346499
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-16-021010-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Hepa...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules 500 Mg, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Solution For Injections, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each, Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each, Povidone-Iodine, Solution For External Use, 10%, 100 Ml Each, Hepa...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,155,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
76681f61-ef45-4a20-82be-1ab234b72e4e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders