GTR 106298820

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of It Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106298820
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90006/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of It Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Microcomputer Keyboard, Computer Mouse, Microcomputer Portable Memory, Removable Hard Disk, Adapter, 15/12/2025 - 07:02:30, Audio-Video Connector, Electrical/Electronic Contact Cleaner, De-Sticker, Thermal Insulator, Electrical Insulating Tape, Cable Tie, Video Controller Board, Network Card, Connector, Cable Locator, Non-Rechargeable Battery, Computer Network Cable, Soot Blower, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Adhesive Tape, Channel
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a486d20d-d9cc-4e02-8e53-73a79b8925dd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders