GTR 106298780

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Polymer Covering, Dressing, Wet Tissue, Tourniquet, Masking Tape, Fastener For Probes/Cannulas/Drains/Catheters

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106298780
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90008/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Polymer Covering, Dressing, Wet Tissue, Tourniquet, Masking Tape, Fastener For Probes/Cannulas/Drains/Catheters
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Fixative For Medical Device, Protective Film, Isopropyl Alcohol, Tourniquet, Adhesive Tape, 15/12/2025 - 07:04:24, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use
Key Value
Tender Value
8,844 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
98cb2f36-9438-43e1-8e6e-df859cfa0dcc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders