GTR 106298696
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of School Materials For Municipal Education Units, Linked To The Municipal Education Department. Exclusive Bidding For Micro-Enterprises, Small Businesses, Individual Micro-Entrepreneurs And Similar, As Provided For In Article 48 Of Complementary Law 123/2006 Regionally Based In Accordance With Municipal Regulations, Law 1,099/2022 And Municipal Decrees 164/2022 And 220/2025.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106298696
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90063/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of School Materials For Municipal Education Units, Linked To The Municipal Education Department. Exclusive Bidding For Micro-Enterprises, Small Businesses, Individual Micro-Entrepreneurs And Similar, As Provided For In Article 48 Of Complementary Law 123/2006 Regionally Based In Accordance With Municipal Regulations, Law 1,099/2022 And Municipal Decrees 164/2022 And 220/2025.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Stamp Pad, Whiteboard Eraser, Adhesive Tape Holder, Pencil Sharpener, 15/12/2025 - 07:08:01, String, Glue, Party Balloon, Notepad, Kraft Paper, Writing Eraser Eraser, Notebook, File Box, Plastic Box, Electronic Calculator, Correction Pen, Ballpoint Pen, Pen Felt Pen, Highlighter Pen, Permanent Pen, Cardboard, Clip, Liquid Concealer, Rubberized Paper, Rubberized Paper, Stylus, Adhesive Label, Adhesive Label, Staple Extractor, Adhesive Tape, Mobile Drawer, Wax Chalk, Chalk, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Binder Rail Clip, Pencil Eraser, Colored Pencil, Black Pencil, Book Note, Modeling Putty, Finger Wet, Toothpick, Follard Paper, Suede Paper, Photographic Paper, Crepe Paper, Folding Paper, Laminated Paper, Formatted Printing Paper, Layered Paper, Event Folder, Portable Memory Microcomputer, Thumbtack, Paper Punch, Paper Punch, Atomic Brush, Face Painting Ink, Applicator Gun, Adhesive Plastic, Office Ruler, Document Bag, Fabric, Scissors, Water-Based Paint, Gouache Paint, Stamp Ink, Ink, Art Ink, Drawing Brush, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Styrofoam Sheet, Felt, Apron, Document Laminating Film, Agenda, Ribbon, Styrofoam Ball, Clothing Button, Display Panel, Urn, Remover, Packaging Plastic, Plastic Packaging, Hair Clip, Refreshment Straw, Party Balloon, Modeling Clay, Bag, Painting Canvas
Key Value
Tender Value
523,880 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2a4808cc-7c58-434f-8641-ef7a7b70c4c4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.