GTR 106298643
Bids Are Invited For Process For Potential Purchase Of Health Input(S) Belonging To Group 36.30.05 Dressings And Group 36.01.01 Stickers, In A Price Registration System, To Meet The Needs Of The Health Department – Df, According To Specifications And Quantities Contained In Annex I Of The Notice.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106298643
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90304/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Process For Potential Purchase Of Health Input(S) Belonging To Group 36.30.05 Dressings And Group 36.01.01 Stickers, In A Price Registration System, To Meet The Needs Of The Health Department – Df, According To Specifications And Quantities Contained In Annex I Of The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Protective Film, Bandage/Cover, Unna Boot, 15/12/2025 - 07:10:22, Skin Dressing, Adhesive Tape - Skin Use
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
01448c85-c6cb-4a7f-b565-9c9d6bdaa5b3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.