GTR 106298563
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material, Through Various Secretariats With Resources Not Linked To Taxes, Exclusive Me/Epp
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106298563
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
1151/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Material, Through Various Secretariats With Resources Not Linked To Taxes, Exclusive Me/Epp
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Memorial Type Agenda, Map Pin (Colored Head) 50 Units, Whiteboard Eraser, Plastic, Plastic Sharpener With Attached Recycle Bin, Cardboard Dead File* In Hard Cardboard, Not Recycled, 12/15/2025 - 08:18:57, 12/15/2025 - 08:18:58, Rubber Stuff No. 18* Yellow, Package C/ 100G., Balloon 9 Aluminum Green, Smooth Balloon No. 9 Lime Green, Smooth Balloon No. 9 White, Balloon No. 9 Candy Green, Balloon No. 6, 5, Green, Latex, Smooth - Pct W/ 50 Units, Balloon No. 8, White, Pack C/ 50 Units, Red, Balloon No. 9 Sunflower Yellow, Pack Of 50 Units, Balloon No. 9 Metallic Gold/Gold Pc W/ 25, Balloon No. 9 Pink Pink, Balloon No. 9 Flag Green, School Raw String, Thick Raw Cotton String, Roll Of 200G, Large Hot Glue Stick (Silicone), Small Hot Glue Stick, , Post-It Sticky Note Pad, Super Adhesive Post-It Notepad, Thermal Coil For Non-Tax Printer, Small Hardcover Spiral Notebook With 48 Sheets, University Notebook, 96 Sheets, Spiral, Hardcover, Calculator With 12 Digits, Desk Calculator, Pen Highlights Yellow Text*, Pen Highlights Blue Text*, Pen Highlights Orange Text*, Pen Highlights Pink Text, Pen Highlights Green Text*, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Black Ballpoint Pen, Blue Overhead Projector Pen, 1Mm Tip, Overhead Projector Pen, Black, Red, Nickel Plated Clips No. 2/0 500G*, Nickel Plated Clips No. 8/0* (Box.25 Units), Bastao Glue Between 9 And 10G, Bastao Glue, 40G, 1 Kg White Glue:, White School Glue 90G*Tube With Applicator Cap, Washable, Eva Glue, Eva Glue And Styrofoam, Styrofoam Glue 90G, Colorless, Quick Glue 1.5G (Super Bonder Type)*, Super Bonder Type Glue 5G, Braided Cotton Rope With Minimum 12Mm Dia., Brown Envelope 1/2 Office* 200X280mm, Brown Office Envelope* 240X340mm, Stylus With Stainless Blade, Narrow*, Matte Adhesive Label, Thermal Adhesive Label 60 10 Sheets, Eva With Gold Glitter, Eva With Green Gliter, Eva With Red Gliter, Eva Silver Gliter - 40X60 Cm, Eva Gliter Black - 40X60 Cm, Eva Gliter Pink Pink, Eva Gliter Purple - 40X60 Cm, Eva Pink, Eva Simple Brown Tile, Staple Extractor (Spatula Type)* In Chrome Metal, Adhesive Packaging Tape Transparent, Narrow Adhesive Tape, Large Roll W/ 12Mmx40m, White Adhesive Masking Tape, White Masking Tape 50Mm Eva Sheet 600X400x2mm In Royal Blue, Eva Sheet 600X400x2mm In Beige, Eva Sheet 600X400x2mm In White, Eva Sheet 600X400x2mm In Orange, Eva Sheet 600X400x2mm In Brown, Eva Sheet 600X400x2mm In Pink, Eva Sheet 600 X 400 Un*, Copper And Glued, Watercolor Colored Pencils Box With 36 Colors, Colored Pencils, Metallic Tones, 10 Colors, Neon Tones, Black Writing Pencil No. Contact Adhesive Paper, Transparent, Roll 45Cm
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2c551fae-f0f0-4ca4-9914-9c27b18e4094.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.