GTR 106297639
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The If Goiano Morrinhos Campus
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106297639
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
398/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials For The If Goiano Morrinhos Campus
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
19-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Correspondence Paper Paper Type: Bond Paper, Weight: 90, Color: Extra-White, Length: 297, Width: 210, Portable Clipboard Material: Acrylic, Length: 233, Width: 320, Thickness: 3, Color: Smoke, Additional Features: With Nickel-Plated Fastener, Cardboard Material: Vegetable Cellulose, Weight: 180, Length: 500, Width: 650, Color: Assorted, Whiteboard Brush / Magnetic Material: Plastic, Tip Material: Synthetic Fiber, Load Type: Refillable, Color: Blue, Additional Features: 2Mm Writing, Rounded Tip, Adhesive Tape Material: Crepe, Type: Single-Sided, Width: 45, Length: 50, Color: White, Application: Multipurpose, 15/12/2025 - 15:37:39, Adhesive Tape Material: Transparent Polypropylene, Color: Colorless
Key Value
Tender Value
41,982 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e4d9c80e-71db-4d2d-b22e-5cf823c20549.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.