GTR 106297569

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery/Office Material To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Council Of Dores De Indaiá/Mg.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106297569
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
024/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Stationery/Office Material To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Council Of Dores De Indaiá/Mg.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Professional 26/6 Stapler 50 Sheets - Reference Brand: Jocar Office Or Equivalent., Plain White Envelope, In Approximate Dimensions: 11.5Cm Text, Yellow Color, 4Mm Tip, 12/15/2025 - 09:10:19, 12/15/2025 - 09:10:20, 32Gb Usb Pen Drive With Reading Up To 10Mb/S And Writing Up To 3Mb/S, Archive Box In Polypropylene In Approximate Dimensions: 360 X 135 In Rigid Material, Power Supply Included, Transparent Adhesive Tape In Approximate Dimensions: Width: 45Cm, Length: 100M, Blue Ballpoint Pen With Fine Tip 0.8Mm, With Transparent Body., Transparent Acrylic Clipboard Size A4, In Approximate Dimensions 21X30cm, Professional Scissors, Handle In Polypropylene And Stainless Steel Blades, With Approximate Dimensions Of Length: 20 Cm, Ruler 30 Cm, Material: Aluminum, Transparent Plastic Folder In Approximate Dimensions: Length: 40 Cm, Width: 240 Cm, Back: 5 Cm, Digital Print Collection Kit Containing A Steel Clipboard In Dimensions Approximate 15Cmx15cm; Bottle Containing Typographic Ink With Approximately 80 Grams; Wooden Splint And Rubber Roller.
Key Value
Tender Value
3,845 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
86085c94-5dac-4fa1-8152-04f92bf1f0ab.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders