GTR 106291663

Tenders Are Invited For Gauze Bandage, Sterile 5M X 10Cm; Bandage Elastic 10Cm X 2M; Jute To Stop Bleeding; Gauze Napkins, Sterile 14Cm X 16Cm, No. 1; Adhesive Tape Roll 2.5 Cm X 5 M (Code Dk 021:2015 - 33140000-3 Medical Materials)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106291663
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-15-017662-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Gauze Bandage, Sterile 5M X 10Cm; Bandage Elastic 10Cm X 2M; Jute To Stop Bleeding; Gauze Napkins, Sterile 14Cm X 16Cm, No. 1; Adhesive Tape Roll 2.5 Cm X 5 M (Code Dk 021:2015 - 33140000-3 Medical Materials)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Gauze Bandage, Sterile 5M X 10Cm; Bandage Elastic 10Cm X 2M; Jute To Stop Bleeding; Gauze Napkins, Sterile 14Cm X 16Cm, No. 1; Adhesive Tape Roll 2.5 Cm X 5 M (Code Dk 021:2015 - 33140000-3 Medical Materials)
Key Value
Tender Value
918 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
65e6f6ce-ca38-46a3-882d-e8d9bb7d5a0e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders