GTR 106291129
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Erasers For Removing Writings Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Calendar; Calendar; Concealer Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Plastic Rulers, 20-30 Cm; Markers; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Interchangeable Rods For Pens; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Stamping Paint, Water-Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 1...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106291129
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-12-021909-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Erasers For Removing Writings Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Calendar; Calendar; Concealer Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Plastic Rulers, 20-30 Cm; Markers; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Interchangeable Rods For Pens; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Stamping Paint, Water-Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 1...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Erasers For Removing Writings Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Calendar; Calendar; Concealer Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Plastic Rulers, 20-30 Cm; Markers; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Interchangeable Rods For Pens; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Stamping Paint, Water-Based, Color Blue, 25-30 Ml; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 1...
Key Value
Tender Value
56,055 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7684ebc8-5a88-4d5e-9950-4ac90c87fbb5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.