GTR 106291062
Tenders Are Invited For Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Chlorpromazine, Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Clozapine, Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Diosmin (Combinations), Tablets, 1000 Mg Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106291062
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-13-000636-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Chlorpromazine, Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Clozapine, Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Diosmin (Combinations), Tablets, 1000 Mg Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Valproic Acid, Tablets, 300 Mg Each; Chlorpromazine, Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Clozapine, Tablets, 100 Mg Each; Carbamazepine 200 Mg Tablets; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each; Diosmin (Combinations), Tablets, 1000 Mg Each; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Tablets; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 10 Ml; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
110 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2b28a46e-1dfc-447d-afc6-7bf456182fa1.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.