GTR 106260905

Bids Are Invited For Process For Potential Purchase Of Health Input(S) Belonging To Group 36.30.05 Dressings And Group 36.01.01 Stickers, In A Price Registration System, To Meet The Needs Of The Df Health Department, According To Specifications And Quantities Contained In Annex I Of The Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106260905
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90304/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Process For Potential Purchase Of Health Input(S) Belonging To Group 36.30.05 Dressings And Group 36.01.01 Stickers, In A Price Registration System, To Meet The Needs Of The Df Health Department, According To Specifications And Quantities Contained In Annex I Of The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Process For Potential Purchase Of Health Input(S) Belonging To Group 36.30.05 Dressings And Group 36.01.01 Stickers, In A Price Registration System, To Meet The Needs Of The Df Health Department, According To Specifications And Quantities Contained In Annex I Of The Notice.. Protective Film,Dressing / Covering,Unna Boot,Dressing / Covering,Dressing / Covering,Dressing / Covering,Skin Dressing,Dressing / Covering,Dressing / Covering,Protective Film,Protective Film,Dressing / Covering,Dressing / Covering,Dressing / Covering,Dressing / Covering,Adhesive Tape - Cutaneous Use
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c3f971e8-7138-49e4-b6b8-bd9e3db429b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders