GTR 106239410

Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Transparent Gloss; Office Adhesive Tape; Office Adhesive Tape; Erasers For Removing Inscriptions Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Calendar; Calendar; Corrector Liquid, 20 Ml, With A Brush; Corrector Tape, 5Mm, 6M; Plastic Rulers, 20-30 Cm; Markers; Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Replaceable Rods For Handles; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Stamp Paint, Water-Based, Blue Color, 25-30 Ml; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Scissors From 210 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergonom. Inserts; Clips For Papers 51-55 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Clips For Papers 41 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Clips For Papers 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Clips For Papers 25 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Hole Punches With A Ruler, 30 Sheets; Stapler, Staple No. 10, 16 Sheets, Fastening Depth 50Mm, Plastic; Stapler, Staple No. 24/6, From 15 Sheets, Plastic; Anti-

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106239410
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-12-021909-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Files For Documents A4, Pp 40 Μm, Transparent Gloss; Office Adhesive Tape; Office Adhesive Tape; Erasers For Removing Inscriptions Of Graphite Pencil And Ink; Calendar; Calendar; Corrector Liquid, 20 Ml, With A Brush; Corrector Tape, 5Mm, 6M; Plastic Rulers, 20-30 Cm; Markers; Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Replaceable Rods For Handles; Sharpeners For Pencils With A Container; Stamp Paint, Water-Based, Blue Color, 25-30 Ml; Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18 Mm; Scissors From 210 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergonom. Inserts; Clips For Papers 51-55 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Clips For Papers 41 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Clips For Papers 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Clips For Papers 25 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack; Hole Punches With A Ruler, 30 Sheets; Stapler, Staple No. 10, 16 Sheets, Fastening Depth 50Mm, Plastic; Stapler, Staple No. 24/6, From 15 Sheets, Plastic; Anti-
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
A4 Document Files, Pp 40 Μm, Transparent Gloss, Stationery Tape, Stationery Tape, Erasers For Erasing Graphite Pencil And Ink, Calendar, Calendar, Corrector Liquid, 20 Ml, With Brush, Corrector Tape, 5Mm, 6M, Plastic Rulers, 20-30Cm, Markers, Hb Graphite Pencil, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Ballpoint Pens, Replaceable Pen Rods, Pencil Sharpeners With Container, Stamping Paint, Water Based, Color Blue, 25-30Ml, Stationery Knife, Plastic Body, Blade Width 18Mm, Scissors From 210 Mm, Plastic Handles With Ergon. Inserts, Paper Clips 51-55 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 41 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 25 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Hole Punches With A Ruler, 30 Sheets, Stapler, Staple #10, 16 Sheets, Staple Depth 50Mm, Plastic, Stapler, Staple #24/6, From 15 Sheets, Plastic, Anti-Stapler, Metal, Plastic, Staple Size 24/6, 26/6, With Lock, Staples For Stapler #10, 1000 Pcs., Staples For Stapler No. 24/6, 1000 Pcs., Metal Staples 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100Pcs., Metal Staples 50Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100Pcs., Copy Paper, Copy Paper
Key Value
Tender Value
56,055 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6c41e1ee-74c7-421a-bfaf-bb3334366cd0.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders