GTR 106231350

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Health Supplies On Demand With A View To Meeting The Demands Of The Special Indigenous Health District Of Alagoas And Sergipe.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106231350
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90019/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines And Health Supplies On Demand With A View To Meeting The Demands Of The Special Indigenous Health District Of Alagoas And Sergipe.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acyclovir, Acetylsalicylic Acid, Folic Acid, 12/12/2025 - 07:12:06, Albendazole, Medicinal Extract, Alendronate Sodium, Algestone Acetophenide, Allopurinol, Amiodarone, Amitriptyline Hydrochloride, Amoxicillin, Amlodipine Besylate, Atenolol, Atropine Sulfate, Azithromycin, Beclomethasone Dipropionate, Benzylpenicillin, Benzoylmetronidazole, Betamethasone, Biperiden, Budesonide, Captopril, Carbamazepine, Calcium Carbonate, Lithium Carbonate, Activated Charcoal, Carvedilol, Cephalexin, Ceftriaxone Sodium, Ketoconazole, Cyanocobalamin, Ciprofloxacin Hydrochloride, Clarithromycin, Clonazepam, Sodium Chloride, Chlorpromazine, Dexamethasone, Dexchlorpheniramine Maleate, Diazepam, Digoxin, Dipyrone Sodium, Enalapril Maleate, Epinephrine, Erythromycin, Estriol, Spironolactone, Levonorgestrel, Phenytoin Sodium, Phenobarbital Sodium, Finasteride, Fluconazole, Fluoxetine, Furosemide, Glibenclamide, Glycerol, Gliclazide, Glucose, Haloperidol, Hydralazine, Hydrochlorothiazide, Hydrocortisone, Aluminum Hydroxide, Hypromellose, Ibuprofen, Ipratropium Bromide, Isosorbide, Itraconazole, Ivermectin, Lactulose, Levothyroxine Sodium, Lidocaine Hydrochloride, Loratadine, Losartan Potassium, Magnesium Sulfate, Medroxyprogesterone Acetate, Metformin Hydrochloride, Methyldopa, Metoclopramide Hydrochloride, Metoprolol, Metronidazole, Miconazole Nitrate, Nifedipine, Nystatin, Nitrofurantoin, Norethisterone, Estradiol, Nortriptyline Hydrochloride, Petrolatum, Omeprazole, Ondansetron Hydrochloride, Paracetamol, Water Paste, Potassium Permanganate, Permethrin, Prednisolone, Prednisone, Promethazine Hydrochloride, Propranolol Hydrochloride, Oral Rehydration Salts, Salbutamol, Simvastatin, Sulfadiazine, Sulfamethoxazole, Ferrous Sulfate, Polymyxin B, Zinc Sulfate, Thiamine, Timolol, Valproate Sodium, Warfarin Sodium
Key Value
Tender Value
875,383 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6707b784-eb43-422d-9346-cc39c20fb789.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders