GTR 106230899

Bids Are Invited For The Object Of The Bidding Is The Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Laboratory Inputs, Under The Conditions Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106230899
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
91317/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For The Object Of The Bidding Is The Price Registration For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Laboratory Inputs, Under The Conditions Established In This Notice And Its Annexes.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Laboratory Slide, Reservoir For Biological Sample Collection, Coverslip, 12/12/2025 - 07:01:07, Immersion Oil, Filter Paper, Pipettor, Counting Chamber, Beaker, Laboratory Stick, Adhesive Tape, Laboratory Tube
Key Value
Tender Value
450,863 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9304ce2b-b4e7-4ecf-b5fc-b804451ebfcb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders