GTR 106225700

Tenders Are Invited For Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Markers; Markers; Markers; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Rulers; Sharpeners For Pencils; Scrapers For...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106225700
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-12-007381-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Markers; Markers; Markers; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Rulers; Sharpeners For Pencils; Scrapers For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Ballpoint Pens; Markers; Markers; Markers; Staples For A Stapler; Staples For Stapler No. 10, 1000 Pieces; Corrector-Strip, 5Mm, 6M; Corrector-Pen, 8-12 Ml; Paper Clips Metal 25-33Mm, Round, Nickel-Plated, 100 Pcs.; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Paper Pads For Notes; Paper Pads For Notes; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Staplers; Pencil Graphite Hb, Wooden, Sharpened, With Eraser; Erasers For Erasing Inscriptions; Stationery Scissors; Rulers; Sharpeners For Pencils; Scrapers For...
Key Value
Tender Value
120 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b61c2797-138a-4aa0-aedc-b8304250bec3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders