GTR 106224867

Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Folders-Registers; Files For Documents; Glue-Pencil; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Scissors; Stationery Knives; Hole Punchers; Notebooks; Notebooks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Materials For Lamination; Materials For Lamination; Clay Pwa

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106224867
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-12-018191-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Folders-Registers; Files For Documents; Glue-Pencil; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Scissors; Stationery Knives; Hole Punchers; Notebooks; Notebooks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Materials For Lamination; Materials For Lamination; Clay Pwa
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Stationery Paper Clips; Folders-Registers; Files For Documents; Glue-Pencil; Staples For A Stapler; Stationery Staplers; Stationery Scissors; Stationery Knives; Hole Punchers; Notebooks; Notebooks; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Adhesive Tape Stationery; Materials For Lamination; Materials For Lamination; Clay Pwa
Key Value
Tender Value
49,942 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1fa59e16-4e72-410a-82d4-2163740eb239.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders