GTR 106161918
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Teaching Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Federal University Of Northern Tocantins (Ufnt).
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106161918
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90010/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Teaching Materials To Meet The Demands Of The Federal University Of Northern Tocantins (Ufnt).
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Magnetic Whiteboard Eraser, Pencil Sharpener, Writing Eraser Eraser, File Box, Highlighter Pen, 11/12/2025 - 07:05:31, Ballpoint Pen, Clip, Letter Box, Glue, Liquid Concealer, Drawing Stylus, Adhesive Tape, Stapler, Stapler Clip, Safety Seal, Black Pencil, Mechanical Pencil, Note Book, File Folder, Whiteboard Brush, Magnetic, Portable Clipboard, Pencil Holder, Regular Ruler, Scissors, Stack, Non-Rechargeable Battery, Self-Adhesive Paper, Formatted Printing Paper, Cardboard Paper, Cardstock, Fountain Paper, Atomic Brush, Layered Paper, Layered Paper, Disposable Cup, Knife, Mug, Thermos Bottle, Coffee Cup Glass, Disposable Tissue, Coffee Strainer, Pedagogical Material, Toy In General, Game / Pedagogical Toy, Game / Pedagogical Toy, Instrumental Scissors, Pedagogical Material, Scale Ruler, Game Dice, Applicator Gun, Colored Pencils, Toothpick, Gouache Paint, Styrofoam Cutter, Rubberized Paper, Rubberized Paper, Tnt, Wax Chalk, Elastic Belt, Sewing Scissors, Drawing Brush, Whiteboard, Wooden Table, Template Ruler, Notebook, Laboratory Tube, Building Paint Roller, Clothing Elastic, Sports Ball, Rhythmic Gymnastics Hoop (Hula Hoop), Cardboard Paper, Color Set Paper, Semi Kraft Paper, Envelope, Ribbon, Adhesive Tape, Crepe Paper, Marker Brush Permanent Cd, Painting Canvas, Basketball Ball, Futsal Ball, Volleyball Ball, Inflating Pump, Tennis Ball, Ferrous Metal Bar, Electrical Extension, Electrode, Dumbbell, Muscle Exercise Band, Iron Citrate, Chisel, Swimming Support, Sport Net, Sports Equipment / Accessories, Line Filter, Game, Educational Toy, Toy General, Adhesive Label, Ribbon, Paper Punch, Formatted Printing Paper, Braille Paper, Continuous Form, Gesso, Grease, Printer/Copier Maintenance Set
Key Value
Tender Value
572,085 - BRL
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.