GTR 106161653
Tenders Are Invited For Office Equipment And Accessories Are Different
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106161653
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-11-024013-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Office Equipment And Accessories Are Different
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Printing Paper, A4, 80 G/M², Si 168%, 105 Μm, 92%, 500 Sheets, White, A4 File Folder, Arched, Cardboard With Lamination, 450 Sheets, A4 Document Files, Pp 40 Μm, Glossy Transparent, Correction Tape, 5Mm, 6M, Set Of 3 Text Markers, Water Based, For Highlighting Text, Multicolored, Clips For Papers 32Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.7Mm, Adhesive Stationery Tapes 45Mmx90m, 30Μm, Transparent, Metal Staples 50Mm, Nickel-Plated, 100Pcs., File Folder A4, 75Mm, Cardboard With Lamination, 450 Sheets, Color B Assortment, Clips For Papers 15Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 19 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 19 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 25 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Paper Clips 32 Mm, 12 Pcs. In A Pack, Glue-Pencil, Pvp, 25-35G, Pva Glue 100Ml, Lid-Dispenser, Ballpoint Pen, Non-Automatic, Plastic Body, Writes Blue, 0.5Mm, Adhesive Tape Stationery One-Sided, 12Mm X 30M, 38-40Mcm, Transparent, Hole Punches With Ruler, 30 Sheets, Plastic Rulers, 20-30Cm, Paper Pads For Notes Glued, 55 G/M2, 75X75mm, 100 Pcs., Archival Boxes, Adhesive Tape, Bookmarks, Archival Boxes, Archival Boxes, Document Files
Key Value
Tender Value
32,252 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
0ebbdb96-0e08-4581-a06a-7b25bdca60cf.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.