GTR 106153697

Bids Are Invited For Veterinary Consumptions For The Castramovel.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106153697
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
28/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Veterinary Consumptions For The Castramovel.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Agemoxi Injectable 50Ml, Distilled Water 5 L, 3% Hydrogen Peroxide 10 Volumes 1L, Antibacterial Silver Spray 200Ml, Antifleas 11, 4 Mg Box With 1 Pill Similar To Capstar, 12/11/2025 - 08:17:21, Antifleas 57Mg Box With 1 Similar Pill When Capstar, Antiseptic Povidone Iodine 10% Of 100Ml, High Compression Crepe Bandage 13 Threads 8Cmx1, 80M With 12 Rolls, Disposable Plastic Sterile Surgical Drape 90Cm 100 Units, Blue Intravenous Catheter 22G Box With 100 Units, Alcoholic Chlorhexidine 0.5% 1L, Xylazine Hydrochloride 2% 10 Ml, Sharps Collector 7 L, Sterile Bath Compresses 35 Cm X 45 Cm Pct With 50 Units, Injectable Cut-Treat 50Ml, Dipyrone Sodium 500Mg/Ml Drops 10 Ml, Sterile Microdrop Serum Kit, White Waterproof Adhesive Tape 10 Cm 3-0 Box With 24 Envelopes, White Micropore Tape 100 Mm Scalpel Nº24 Box Of 100 Units, Surgical Procedure Glove. Size P, Without Talc Box Of 100 Units, Meloxicam 0.2% 20 Ml, Rifamycin Spray 20 Ml, 5Ml Disposable Syringe With Sterile 25 X 7Mm Needle, Disposable Syringes. 3Ml With Needle 25 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
108,047 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
fa362ed7-ad3a-41ef-ba59-4ce597e92ccc.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders