GTR 106151142
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml; Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106151142
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-11-003153-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml; Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 400 Ml; Sodium Hydrocarbonate Solution For Infusions 40 Mg/Ml 100 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 200 Ml; Ringers Solution For Infusions Of 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 4 Ml Each; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection,...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,500,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a8202919-fe2e-4d56-8138-b5d74b81d969.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.