GTR 106149540
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Pvc Tape (Teflon Tape)
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106149540
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2025-12-11-019319-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Adhesive Pvc Tape (Teflon Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
16-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Pvc Tape (Teflon Tape)
Key Value
Tender Value
129 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1640ec88-7b0b-4b23-90af-5ba58c9f6085.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.