GTR 106101790

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines Belonging To Class 6505, Group 17 – Pca 2026 - Medicines With A Hospital Profile, Intended For Health Units In The City Of Rio De Janeiro.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106101790
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90804/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Medicines Belonging To Class 6505, Group 17 – Pca 2026 - Medicines With A Hospital Profile, Intended For Health Units In The City Of Rio De Janeiro.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Milrinone, Nifedipine, 12/10/2025 - 07:00:45, Nitrofurantoin, Ethanolamine Oleate, Silicone Oil, B Complex Vitamins, Multivitamins, Rifampicin, Atropine Sulfate, Tobramycin, Tamsulosin, Levofloxacin, Sufentanyl Citrate, Ranibizumab, Amino Acids, Caffeine
Key Value
Tender Value
7,295,439 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4aa9ae1d-671a-4c99-a1b5-11c0b64a343c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders