GTR 106093459

Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of Secretariats And Foundation, For A Period Of 01 (One) Year.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106093459
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90161/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Office Materials, To Meet The Needs Of Secretariats And Foundation, For A Period Of 01 (One) Year.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-01-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Stamp Pad, Whiteboard Eraser, File Box, Electronic Calculator, Correction Tape, 10/12/2025 - 07:05:30, Stylus, Staple Extractor, File Folder, Portable Memory Microcomputer, Portable Clipboard, Template Ruler, Cotton String, Notepad, Notebook, Ballpoint Pen, Clip, Glue, Elastic Band, Adhesive Label, Adhesive Tape, Carbon Paper, Whiteboard/Magnetic Brush, Stamp Ink, Stack, Packaging Film
Key Value
Tender Value
100,647 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b84e0aff-c434-4f98-86de-27f6af4cb8fa.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders