GTR 106093300
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material (Paint) For The Civil Police Of The State Of Ce.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106093300
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202531337/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Consumable Material (Paint) For The Civil Police Of The State Of Ce.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-01-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Broach, Rectangular, Plastic, Synthetic Bristles, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Spatula, Tempered Steel Blade, 15Cm, Adhesive Tape, Crepe, 50 Mm 10/12/2025 - 08:13:15, 10/12/2025 - 08:13:17, Nº 150, Spackle, Pva, Bucket 18.0 Liters, Paint Roller, La, 15 Cm, 23 Cm, Texture, Snow White, Galao 18.0 Liters, Odorless, Anti Mildew, Washable, Semi-Gloss Finish, Internal And External, Color Ice White, Paint, Supercale, Soluble Powder, 5.0 Kilogram Package, Synthetic Enamel, 3.6 Liter Gallon, High Gloss, Water Based, Quick Drying, Snow White Color, 3.6 Liter Can, Foil Green, Glossy Black, Direct Matte Latex Plaster, White, Latex Acrylic, Matte Ice White, 18.0 Liter Can, Latex, Acrylic, Ice White, Semi-Gloss, For Floor, Assorted Colors, 3.6 Liter Gallon, Premium, Floor, Blue Color, White Color, Red Color, Spray, Glossy White Color, Packaging 360.0 Milliliters, Matte White Color, Glossy Black Color, Matte Black Color, Rubberized, Acrylic Type, Waterproofing, Satin Finish, Elastomeric, High Coverage, Low Odor Level, Brush, Gray Bristles, 1 1/2, Nylon, Size 2 1/2, Plastic Handle, Size 2, Size 4, Box 1.0 Unit, Varnish, Colorless, Solvent, Thinner, 5.0 Liter Gallon, Burlap, Composed Of Cotton Threads And Threads Synthetics, Used For General Cleaning, 100.0 Gram Package, Paint Tray, Plastic, 2.7 L, Approximate Measurements 37X30x8cm, Handle, Paint Roller Extender, Aluminum, 5 M, Paint Roller Support Type, Refillable, Galvanized Steel, With Plastic Handle
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
88f0c7ec-5330-4c27-8484-51ae882e11f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.