GTR 106092782
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106092782
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
90693/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Methylprednisolone, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sildenafil, Glycerol, Linezolid, 10/12/2025 - 07:10:42, Atropine Sulfate
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c180848c-1deb-47a7-bd43-571dde466807.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.