GTR 106092706

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisitions Of Stationery And Stationery Materials To Service School Units And Other Sectors Of The Education Department Of The Municipality Of Guararapes/Sp. According To The Specifications And Quantities Contained In The Terms Of Reference - Annex I Of This Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106092706
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
088/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future Acquisitions Of Stationery And Stationery Materials To Service School Units And Other Sectors Of The Education Department Of The Municipality Of Guararapes/Sp. According To The Specifications And Quantities Contained In The Terms Of Reference - Annex I Of This Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Pencil Sharpener With Tank, With Screw-On Stainless Steel Blade, Rectangular, Plastic Body, Jumbo Pencil Sharpener With Tank, Balloon (Bladder) 9.0 In Latex With 50 Units Indication Of Age Range For Handling, Name And Name Of Chemist Resp. By Inmetro Formula And Certification, Color: Yellow, Color: Blue., Color: White, 12/10/2025 - 07:56:57, 12/10/2025 - 07:57:06, 0 In Latex With 50 Units Indication Of Age Range For Handling, Name And Chemist Resp. By Formula And Inmetro Certification, Color: Orange., Color: Pink., Color: Green, Color: Red, String 8 Strands, Raw Surface Finish, Measuring 300 M In Length, Writing Eraser Eraser, Rubber Material, Non-Toxic No. 40, White Color, Soft Type, With Protective Cover That Does Not Smudge Or Damage The Paper, Notebook With 96 Sheets: Notebook Spiral And Galvanized Wire, Single Cover, University Notebook Format, Dimensions: 200Mm Width 140Mm G/M², In Yellow, In Blue, In White, In Pink, In Green, Galvanized Clips No. 2/0, Box With 500G, Galvanized Clips No. 3/0, Galvanized Clips No. 8/0, Box With 500 G, White Glue, For School Use, Washable, Non-Toxic, Composition: Polyvinyl Acetate; Good Quality, Bottle With 1 Liter And Dosing Nozzle, Bottle With 90 G And Dosing Nozzle, Liquid Concealer, Water-Based, Non-Toxic, Quick-Drying For Application On Paper And Similar, Composition: White Pigments And Synthetic Resin, 18 Ml Bottle, Double-Sided Polyurethane Adhesive Tape, Colorless, Multipurpose, Measuring 24 Mm X 30 M, Adhesive Tape, Narrow, Transparent Polypropylene Material, Single Sided Type, Measuring 12Mm Cylindrical, Plasticized, Anti-Allergenic, Measuring 81Mm In Length And 10Mm In Diameter, Colored Chalk For Blackboard, Containing 7 Bright Colors, Free From White, Measuring 81 Mm In Length And 10 Mm In Diameter, Short And Thick Stick Wax Chalk, Inert Charge. Composition: Waxes And Pigment, Box With 12 Colors, Small Stapler For 26/6 Staple, Jumbo Colored Pencils, Triangular Shape, Minimum Dimensions 6.9 Mm, Length 13 Cm, Produced With 100% Reforested Wood, Composed Of Binding Pigments, Inert Filler And Waxes, Made With High Quality Pigments That Provide Better Coverage, With Bright And Vivid Colors, Soft Lead, Exclusive Process Of Gluing Lead To Wood, Box With 12 Assorted Color Pencils, Colored Pencils, Hexagonal, With 12 Units, Assorted Colors, Resistant, Made With 100% Reforestation Wood, Minimum Size 3.3 Mm, Minimum Sharpened Pencil Size 17.5 Cm, Black Jumbo Full Graphite Pencil, 9Mm, Length 13Cm, Exclusive Active Graphite Microparticles, Black Pencil N° 2, Measuring 17.5 Cm In Length And 6.9 Mm In Diameter, Graphite Lead N° 2 Of Minimum 2.4Mm In Diameter, Graduation
Key Value
Tender Value
202,012 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d9b687bd-82b2-4c6b-8886-b501ef4cf07f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders