GTR 106091889
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Sticky Paper, Tack, Tape And Electrical Extension) To Meet The Librarys Demands
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106091889
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
77/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials (Sticky Paper, Tack, Tape And Electrical Extension) To Meet The Librarys Demands
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-12-2025
Closed
Work Detail
Bedbug Material: Metal, Size: 12, Surface Treatment: Brass, Self-Adhesive Paper Surface Finish: Glossy, Additional Features: Type/Contact, Length: 25, Color: Transparent, Width: 450, Material: Plastic, Adhesive Tape Length: 40, Width: 45, Material: Polypropylene, Electrical Extension Length: 20, Type: Simple, Accessories: 3 Inputs, 10/12/2025 - 11:27:24, 10/12/2025 - 11:27:25, 10/12/2025 - 11:27:26
Key Value
Tender Value
4,598 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
1cfc74ab-6fb1-4e7f-b793-c95e857623ac.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.