GTR 106091828

Bids Are Invited For Demarcation Tape (Linolium Tape)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
106091828
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
19485/2025
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Demarcation Tape (Linolium Tape)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
15-12-2025 Closed
Work Detail
Demarcation Tape (Adhesive Tape For Linolio), 10/12/2025 - 14:23:43, 10/12/2025 - 14:23:44, 10/12/2025 - 14:23:45, 10/12/2025 - 14:23:46
Key Value
Tender Value
1,437 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb68365f-8460-4e53-8f43-6628afff0876.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders